Jump to content


Photo

Biglia, Lucas Rodrigo (2006-2013)

El Principito

  • Please log in to reply
6 replies to this topic

#1 Gascar

Gascar
  • Administrators
  • 5,430 posts
  • My team:RSCA
  • Favorite Team:
    Juventus

Posted 23 April 2013 - 12:18

BIGLIA_1521979a.jpg

 

 

Date of birth: 30.01.1986 in Buenos Aires
Nationality:  Argentina
Position: Central midfielder
Height / Weight: 176 cm / 63 kg
International: 6 caps (2011-)
Youth clubs: Estudiantes Mercedes (90-98), Argentinos Juniors (98-03)
Nickname: "El Principito"
First appearance: 30.07.2006 : Sint-Truiden v Anderlecht
Last appearance:  
Individual awards: Belgium: Young player of the year 2006-07

Buy: 3.000.000 € from CA Independiente de Avellaneda (01-07-2006)

Sell:


 

2006-2007: 33 Championship's games (1 goal - 7 assists) - 6 Belgian cup's games (0 goal - 0 assist) - 6 European's cup games (0 goal - 1 assist)

2007-2008: 30 Championship's games (1 goal - 1 assist) - 7 Belgian cup's games (0 goal - 0 assist) - 12 European's cup games (0 goal - 2 assists)

2008-2009: 32 Championship's games (2 goals - 4 assists) - 1 Belgian cup's game (0 goal - 0 assist) - 1 European's cup games (1 goal - 0 assist)

2009-2010: 34 Championship's games (1 goal - 9 assists) - 2 Belgian cup's games (1 goal - 0 assist) - 12 European's cup games (2 goals - 0 assist)

2010-2011: 26 Championship's games (0 goal - 2 assists) - 2 Belgian cup's games (0 goal - 0 assist) - 7 European's cup games (0 goal - 1 assist)

2011-2012: 30 Championship's games (2 goals - 11 assists) - 1 Belgian cup's game (0 goal - 0 assist) - 7 European's cup games (0 goal - 2 assists)

2012-2013: 36 Championship's games (5 goals - 9 assists) - 5 Belgian cup's game (0 goal - 0 assist) - 10 European's cup games (0 goal - 0 assist)

TOTAL: 300 games (16 goals - 49 assists)

 

 

 

 

Palmarès

2005 : Vainqueur de la Coupe du monde des moins de 20 ans avec l'Argentine
2006 : Vainqueur de la Supercoupe de Belgique avec RSC Anderlecht
2007 : Champion de Belgique avec RSC Anderlecht
2007 : Vainqueur de la Supercoupe de Belgique avec RSC Anderlecht
2008 : Vainqueur de la Coupe de Belgique avec RSC Anderlecht
2010 : Champion de Belgique avec RSC Anderlecht
2010 : Vainqueur de la Supercoupe de Belgique avec le RSC Anderlecht
2012 : Champion de Belgique avec RSC Anderlecht

2012 : Vainqueur de la Supercoupe de Belgique avec le RSC Anderlecht

2013 : Champion de Belgique avec RSC Anderlecht
 

Distinctions personnelles

2007 : Jeune Pro de l'année.
 



#2 Gascar

Gascar
  • Administrators
  • 5,430 posts
  • My team:RSCA
  • Favorite Team:
    Juventus

Posted 23 April 2013 - 12:24


  • berrege likes this

#3 sven1908

sven1908
  • Members
  • 3,289 posts
  • LocationOpwijk
  • My team:Bediende
  • Favorite Team:
    RSC Anderlecht

Posted 07 October 2014 - 21:56

Beste ooit



#4 Van Goolen

Van Goolen
  • Members
  • 13,614 posts

Posted 13 October 2014 - 13:19

kom terug aub

#5 Beton

Beton
  • Members
  • 8,871 posts
  • LocationWaasland
  • Favorite Team:
    AS Monaco

Posted 16 December 2014 - 10:33

Nu al RSCA legende materiaal



#6 LucasRodrigoBiglia

LucasRodrigoBiglia
  • Members
  • 12,733 posts

Posted 05 January 2015 - 17:24

Ja één van de belangrijkste middenvelders bij Anderlecht aller tijden.

 

En gezegend met de sierlijkheid van de Anderlechtspelers zoals ze altijd in onze dromen voorkwamen.

 

De 'werker', Anderlechtuitvoering.


  • berrege likes this

#7 sven1908

sven1908
  • Members
  • 3,289 posts
  • LocationOpwijk
  • My team:Bediende
  • Favorite Team:
    RSC Anderlecht

Posted 13 May 2015 - 16:20

Staat hier nog niet